Complete Results

Late Models
Fast Qualifier-Kenny Howell, 16.590
Dash-Jackie Boggs, Steve Lucas, Paul Davis, Billy Gullion, R. J. Conley, Kenny Howell (DQ)
Heat One-Kevin Wagner, Jacob Curnutte, Mike Wilson, Erick Christian, Chris Maynard, Ronnie Whitt, Chris Shelton, Daniel Kattine
Heat Two-Ron Hinds, Clarence Belcher, Tommy Carlton, Jeremy Akers, Clarence Belcher, Paul Moore, Darren Kattine, Randy Armes
A-Main-Jackie Boggs, Steve Lucas, R. J. Conley, Billy Gullion, Shannon Roese, Erick Christian, Ron Hinds, Clarence Belcher, Jeremy Akers, Ronnie Whitt, Kevin Wagner, Tommy Carlton, Jacob Curnutte, Chris Shelton, Daniel Kattine, Mike Wilson (DNS: Paul Davis, Chris Maynard, Paul Moore, Darren Kattine, Randy Armes)
Lap Leaders-Jackie Boggs (1-25)
Car Count-22

Jordan Heating & Cooling UMP Modifieds
Fast Qualifier-Jeremy Rayburn, 18.781
Dash-Luke Jordan, Jeremy Rayburn, Dave Jameson, Eddie Harmon, Miles Cook, Jake Keaton
Heat-Adam Colley, Brian Skaggs, Jimmy Adams, Roger Wireman, Judd Queen, Matt Edmiston, Harold Meadows
A-Main-Eddie Harmon, Luke Jordan, Jeremy Rayburn, Dave Jameson, Brian Skaggs, Jake Keaton, Jimmy Adams, Judd Queen, Adam Colley, Roger Wireman, Miles Cook, Matt Edmiston (DNS: Harold Meadows)
Lap Leaders-Luke Jordan (1-17), Eddie Harmon (18-20)
Car Count-13

GCP Engines Sport Mods
Heat One-Eric Dennison, Tim Scarberry, Colton Wright, Tony Whitt Jr., Todd Brumfield, Darrell Bowe, Brianna Robinson
Heat Two-Kenny Parsons, George Cauldwell, Bill Egbert, Kenny Neal, Steve Sexton, Phil Colley
A-Main-Eric Dennison, Tim Scarberry, Kenny Parsons, Tony Whitt Jr., George Cauldwell, Darrell Bowe, Phil Coolley, Colton Wright, Steve Sexton, Kenny Neal, Brianna Robinson, Bill Egbert, Todd Brumfield
Lap Leaders-Eric Dennison (1-15)
Car Count-13

Stock 4 cylinders
Heat-Mike Strickland, Chris Strickland, Keith Anderson, Steve Woods, Greg Bishop, Adam Jones, Matthew Morris
A-Main-Mike Strickland, Keith Anderson, Steve Woods, Matthew Morris, Chris Strickland, Adam Jones (DNS: Greg Bishop)
Lap Leaders-Chris Strickland (1), Mike Strickland (2-12)
Car Count-7

Enduro
Winner-Mark Hall
Car Count-17