Late Models
Fast Qualifier-Josh McGuire, 16.440
Dash-Josh McGuire, Delmas Conley, Paul Davis, Kenny Howell, Jason Montgomery, Randy Meador
Heat One-Rod Conley, Brett Kennard, Kevin Wagner, Joe Ramey, Shannon Roese, Danial Kattine, Tommy Twinam, Mark Queen
Heat Two-Rod Evans, Jacob Curnutte, Jeff Arnold, Richie Edwards, Mark Morrison, Chad Barr, Jeremy Akers
Hall of Fame Classic-Josh McGuire, Delmas Conley, Rod Conley, Jason Montgomery, Brett Kennard, Kenny Howell, Jacob Curnutte, Randy Meador, Mark Morrison, Joe Ramey, Shannon Roese, Mark Queen, Richie Edwards, Jeff Arnold, Danial Kattine, Tommy Twinam, Rod Evans, Kevin Wagner, Jeremy Akers, Chad Barr, Paul Davis
Lap Leaders-Josh McGuire (1-30)
Car Count-21

Modifieds
Fast Qualifier-Jeremy Rayburn, 18.253
Dash-Jeremy Rayburn, J.P. Roberts, Doug Adkins, Brian Skaggs, Travis Dickson, Adam Colley
Heat-Todd Robinson, Dave Jamison, Rick Hensley, Mark Dickson, Greg Thompson, Tommy McClain, Gary Hall III, Gary Parsons, Mark Queen, Brandon Cline
A-Main-Jeremy Rayburn, J.P. Roberts, Doug Adkins, Todd Robinson, Rick Hensley, Mark Dickson, Brian Skaggs, Gary Parsons, Travis Dickson, Tommy McClain, Mark Queen, Clark Van Houton, Adam Colley, Dave Jamison, Gary Hall III, Brandon Cline, Greg Thompson
Lap Leaders-Jeremy Rayburn (1-20)
Car Count-17

GCP Engines Sport Mods presented by Tomahawk Race Cars
Heat One-Mike Newton, Emily Jordan, Hubie Hatfield, Brianna Robinson, Tyler Smith, Eric Dennison, Phil Colley, Wade Miller
Heat Two-Danny Hamilton, Sam Hobbs, Colten Wright, Mark Hall, Makayla Jarrell, Adam Colley, Tony Whitt Sr.
A-Main-Emily Jordan, Mike Newton, Colten Wright, Phil Colley, Eric Dennison, Makayla Jarrell, Tyler Smith, Danny Hamilton, Sam Hobbs, Hubie Hatfield, Wade Miller, Mark Hall, Brianna Robinson (DNS: Tony Whitt Sr., Adam Colley)
Lap Leaders-Emily Jordan (1-15)
Car Count-15

Pure Stocks
Heat-Barry Brisker, Darren Baker, Lamarr Meddock, Eric Scalf, Gene White, Craig Hunt
A-Main-Barry Brisker, Darren Baker, Eric Scalf, Lamarr Meddock, Craig Hunt, Gene White
Lap Leaders-Barry Brisker (1-12)
Car Count-6

Enduro
Feature-Phil Cox, Jip Howard, Mark Hall
Car Count-17